This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

W Thomas

Private

Service No. 202269

Age Unknown

Died on 6 September 1917

ALIAS

TYNE COT MEMORIAL

West-Vlaanderen, Belgium

See COLLINGS, the true family name.

Remember W Thomas

Commemorations

Stories

Poppy Shop Supporter

We will remember them.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources