This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

J Clump

Private

Service No. 1250

Age Unknown

Died on 6 August 1915

ALIAS

LONE PINE MEMORIAL

, Turkey (including Gallipoli)

See "KLUMP," the true family name.

Remember J Clump

Commemorations

Stories

Legion Supporter

Always remembered.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources