This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

F Shaw

Private

Service No. 228512

Age Unknown

Died on 9 July 1917

ALIAS

HASTINGS CEMETERY, SUSSEX

Sussex, United Kingdom

See MICHAUD, the true family name.

Remember F Shaw

Commemorations

Stories

Legion Supporter

Always remembered.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources