This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

J Edwards

Private

Service No. 10972

Age Unknown

Died on 2 April 1918

ALIAS

CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZ

Pas de Calais, France

See "SUMMERWILL" the true family name.

Remember J Edwards

Commemorations

Stories

Susie Ardolino

Thank you to all who lost their lives to save our countries. You will always be remembered.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources