This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

C Fox

Private

Service No. 18639

Age Unknown

Died on 23 July 1916

ALIAS

ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUEN

Seine-Maritime, France

See "MACKAY," the true family name.

Remember C Fox

Commemorations

Stories

Legion Supporter

We will remember them. Today, Tomorrow, Forever.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources