This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

H Devlin

Sapper

Service No. 248792

Age Unknown

Died on 14 February 1919

ALIAS

EDINBURGH EASTERN CEMETERY

Edinburgh, United Kingdom

See "McGUIRE," the true family name.

Remember H Devlin

Commemorations

Stories

Legion Supporter

We will remember them. Today, Tomorrow, Forever.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources