This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

T E Jones

Private

Service No. 57662

Age Unknown

Died on 8 September 1915

ALIAS

SHORNCLIFFE MILITARY CEMETERY

Kent, United Kingdom

See PONSFORD, the true family name.

Remember T E Jones

Commemorations

Stories

Legion Supporter

We will remember them. Today, Tomorrow, Forever.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources