This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

A S Neville

Private

Service No. 2253

Age Unknown

Died on 3 November 1917

ALIAS

WARLENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY

Pas de Calais, France

See "NICHOLLS," the true family name.

Remember A S Neville

Commemorations

Stories

david reid

At the going down of the sun and in the morning, we will remember them.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources