This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

J Kinsella

Private

Service No. 9584

Age Unknown

Died on 7 January 1916

ALIAS

DEAN'S GRANGE CEMETERY

County Dublin, Ireland, Republic of

See MURPHY, the true family name.

Remember J Kinsella

Commemorations

Stories

Judith Burke

We will remember them. Today, Tomorrow, Forever.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources