This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

Jack Paul

Aircraftman 2nd Class

Service No. 243215

Age Unknown

Died on 18 May 1919

ALIAS

GRADE (ST. GRADE AND HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARD

Cornwall, United Kingdom

See JANE, the true family name.

Remember Jack

Commemorations

Stories

Legion Supporter

Thank you to all who lost their lives to save our countries. You will always be remembered.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources