This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

Fred Wright

Private

Service No. 16722

Age Unknown

Died on 29 February 1920

ALIAS

VANCOUVER (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERY

British Columbia, Canada

See "McDUFF, Thomas", the true family name.

Remember Fred

Commemorations

Stories

Legion Supporter

Always remembered.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources