This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

S Bagg

Private

Service No. 2977

Age Unknown

Died on 21 December 1915

ALIAS

TWELVE TREE COPSE CEMETERY

, Turkey (including Gallipoli)

See VAGG, the true family name.

Remember S Bagg

Commemorations

Stories

Legion Supporter

We will remember them. Today, Tomorrow, Forever.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources