This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

Heben Sykes

Private

Service No. 233158

Age Unknown

Died on 9 May 1917

ALIAS

ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERY

Pas de Calais, France

See "SAXE," the true family name.

Remember Heben

Commemorations

Stories

Legion Supporter

Always remembered.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources