This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

Robert Atkinson

Serjeant

Service No. 706078

Age Unknown

Died on 17 February 1916

ALIAS

VICTORIA (ROSS BAY) CEMETERY

British Columbia, Canada

See "HUGGUP," the true family name.

Remember Robert

Commemorations

Stories

Legion Supporter

We will remember them. Today, Tomorrow, Forever.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources