This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

John Francis Mckay Stuart

Gunner

Service No. 42753

Age Unknown

Died on 23 August 1915

ALIAS

LEICESTER (WELFORD ROAD) CEMETERY

Leicestershire, United Kingdom

See "COULTER" the true family name.

Remember John Francis Mckay

Commemorations

Stories

Legion Supporter

We will remember them. Today, Tomorrow, Forever.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources