This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

L H T Leo

Private

Service No. 113666

Age Unknown

Died on 12 January 1919

ALIAS

CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERY

Glamorganshire, United Kingdom

See PAIN, the true family name.

Remember L H T Leo

Commemorations

Stories

John Watts

You are not forgotten. Rest in peace.

Report Post

Legion Supporter

Thank you for serving our country. We appreciate your efforts and bravery to keep us safe

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources