This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

Arthur Wilfred Mole

Private

Service No. 6536

Age Unknown

Died on 9 January 1918

ALIAS

BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERY

Pas de Calais, France

See MOLL, the true family name.

Remember Arthur Wilfred

Commemorations

Stories

Legion Supporter

Thank you to all who lost their lives to save our countries. You will always be remembered.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources