This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

P Macdonald

Private

Service No. 28058

Age 41

Died on 21 May 1915

ALIAS

VIMY MEMORIAL

Pas de Calais, France

See "DUFF," the true family name.

Remember P Macdonald

Commemorations

Stories

Jayne Bayliss

You will never be forgotten, thank you from the bottom of our hearts

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources