This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

Thomas O'connor

Private

Service No. 302

Age Unknown

Died on 1 May 1919

ALIAS

CAPE TOWN (MAITLAND) CEMETERY

Western Cape, South Africa

See "CONSIDINE, W." the true family name.

Remember Thomas

Commemorations

Stories

Sandra Wright

We will remember them. Today, Tomorrow, Forever.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources