This site requires JavaScript to function correctly, you currently have it switched off. Learn how to switch JavaScript on.

Harry Lowther

Private

Service No. 2501

Age Unknown

Died on 21 August 1915

ALIAS

PIETA MILITARY CEMETERY

, Malta

See BULTZ, the true family name.

Remember Harry

Commemorations

Stories

Legion Supporter

We will remember them. Today, Tomorrow, Forever.

Report Post

No stories have yet been provided. Be the first to add a story.

Resources